Baseball

Wednesday, April 22

Columbus Grove at Ottoville (PCL), 5 p.m.

Bluffton at Fort Jennings, 5 p.m.

Arlington at Leipsic (BVC), 5 p.m.

Arcadia at Pandora-Gilboa (BVC), 5 p.m.

Thursday, April 23

Ada at Columbus Grove (NWC), 5 p.m.

Continental at Kalida (PCL), 5 p.m.

Miller City at Liberty-Benton, 5 p.m.

Ottawa-Glandorf at St. Marys (WBL), 5 p.m.

Friday, April 24

Kalida at Columbus Grove (PCL), 5 p.m.

Continental at Crestview, 5 p.m.

Fort Jennings at Lincolnview, 5 p.m.

Ottawa-Glandorf at Defiance (WBL), 5 p.m.

Pandora-Gilboa at Ottoville (PCL), 5 p.m.

Saturday, April 25

Columbus Grove at Cory-Rawson (DH), 10 a.m.

Continental at Pilot Invitational, 10 a.m.

Lima Senior at Fort Jennings (DH), 10 a.m.

Kalida at Patrick Henry (DH), 11 a.m.

Pandora-Gilboa at Leispic (BVC/PCL), 10 a.m.

Monday, April 27

Crestview at Columbus Grove (NWC), 5 p.m.

Miller City at Continental (PCL), 5 p.m.

Fort Jennings at Ottoville (PCL), 5 p.m.

Kalida at Ayersville, 5 p.m.

Van Buren at Leipsic (BVC), 5 p.m.

Pandora-Gilboa at McComb (BVC), 5 p.m.

Tuesday, April 28

Columbus Grove at Liberty-Benton, 5 p.m.

Spencerville at Fort Jennings, 5 p.m.

Kalida at Leipsic (PCL), 5 p.m.

Lincolnview at Miller City, 5 p.m.

Kenton at Ottawa-Glandorf (WBL), 5 p.m.

Ottoville at Lima Senior, 5 p.m.

Pandora-Gilboa at Ada, 5 p.m.

Softball

Wednesday, April 22

Elida at Columbus Grove, 5 p.m.

Arlington at Leipsic (BVC), 5 p.m.

Ottoville at Miller City (PCL), 5 p.m.

Arcadia at Pandora-Gilboa (BVC), 5 p.m.

Thursday, April 23

Ada at Columbus Grove (NWC), 5 p.m.

Cory-Rawson at Kalida, 5 p.m.

Crestview at Kalida, 5 p.m.

Miller City at Liberty-Benton, 5 p.m.

St. Marys at Ottawa-Glandorf (WBL), 5 p.m.

Friday, April 24

Continental at Columbus Grove (PCL), 5 p.m.

Defiance at Ottawa-Glandorf (WBL), 5 p.m.

Liberty-Benton at Pandora-Gilboa (BVC), 5 p.m.

Saturday, April 25

Columbus Grove at Cory-Rawson (DH), 10 a.m.

Continental at Pilot Invitational, 11 a.m.

Kalida at Patrick Henry (DH), 11 a.m.

Pandora-Gilboa at Leipsic (BVC/PCL), 10 a.m.

Monday, April 27

Crestview at Columbus Grove (NWC), 5 p.m.

Continental at Miller City (PCL), 5 p.m.

Van Wert at Kalida, 5 p.m.

Van Buren at Leipsic (BVC), 5 p.m.

Ottawa-Glandorf at Gibsonburg, 5 p.m.

Ottoville at Shawnee, 5 p.m.

Pandora-Gilboa at McComb (BVC), 5 p.m.

Tuesday, April 28

Leipsic at Columbus Grove (PCL), 5 p.m.

Bryan at Continental, 5 p.m.

Lima Senior at Kalida, 5 p.m.

Cory-Rawson at Miller City, 5 p.m.

Ottawa-Glandorf at Kenton (WBL), 5 p.m.

Delphos Jefferson at Ottoville, 5 p.m.

Pandora-Gilboa at Ada, 5 p.m.

Track and Field

Thursday, April 23

Continental, Fort Jennings at Ottoville quad, 5 p.m.

Friday, April 24

Ottawa-Glandorf at Redskin Relays, 4:30 p.m.

Saturday, April 25

Columbus Grove, Continental at Diller Invitational, 9 a.m.

Fort Jennings, Ottoville at St. John’s Invitational, 9 a.m.

Leipsic, Pandora-Gilboa at Hardin Northern Invitational, 9 a.m.

Tuesday, April 28

Columbus Grove, Liberty-Benton at Ottawa-Glandorf, 5 p.m.

Continental at Ayersville, 4:30 p.m.

Fort Jennings, Bluffton at Ada, 4:30 p.m.

Leipsic at Riverdale, 4:30 p.m.

Boys Tennis

Friday, April 24

Defiance at Ottawa-Glandorf (WBL), 4:30 p.m.

Monday, April 27

Ottawa-Glandorf at Archbold, 5 p.m.

Tuesday, April 28

Ottawa-Glandorf at Kenton (WBL), 4:30 p.m.